Biography

0

Tiffany Star Quick Facts

Alias: Tiffany Taylor, Tiff Taylor
Date of Birth: 7/18/1991
Home Town: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Tiffany Star Biography

Tiffany Star is a sweet blue eyed babe who was born in Toledo, Ohio in 1991. Tiffany first stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Tiffany featured in an array of adult niches including plump, gonzo, interracial and MILF.

Tiffany Star is loved by her fan base for many reasons including her cute and innocent look as well as her perfect 34C-24-34 figure, especially with those all natural titties! Tiffany Star does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Tiffany Star has worked with a range of adult production studios including Penthouse, New Sensations, and Evil Angel. Tiffany has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Ashlyn Rae, Evan Stone, Miko Sinz and Brynn Tyler.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Brandon Towsend says:

    First off I hope I hope all is going well for you. Congratuations on your success. I wish you continued success in all your passions and pursuits in personal and professional life.

    If you do not mind my writing you have a lovely smile and I can only imagine the rare and lucky few who have the chance and opportunity to bring such a smile to your face.

    I did have two questions. Is there a way to buy an autographed picture of you on your website. Also are you into theme parks at all?

    Take care,
    Brandon

  2. VICTOR PICAZO PUMAREJO says:

    BUENOS DIAS PRECIOSA TIENES TODO LO QUE UN HOMBRE DESEA QUE TENGA UNA MUJER, TUS LABIOS DENOTAN FOGOSIDAD PARA HACERLO, HASTA EL MAS FRIO LO CALIENTAS
    UN SALUDOS DESDE LA TIERRA DEL SOL
    HERMOSILLO SONORA MEXICO

  3. Eduardo Reyes says:

    I wana fuck you 😉
    email me please !
    get me into porn ;;)

  4. alex says:

    I love you tiffany .

  5. manny says:

    I would love 2 meet u an fuck u. email me please

  6. Ronald Bennett says:

    Here’s to the maid who steals a kiss then stays to steal another. Here’s to the maid who steals a kiss then stays to steal another. She’s a boon to all mankind. She’s a boon to all mankind. She’s a boon to all mankind. And now she is a mother!

  7. Roman Majesty says:

    Hey Tiffany will you let me creampie you?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *